Arabdict.Com - Info arabdict.com

arabdict.com receives about 32,900 unique visitors and 579,040 (17.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $263.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $139,876.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank arabdict.com is ranked number 10,279 in the world and 0.00658% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.209.25.

About - arabdict.com

How popular is arabdict.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
32,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
987,000
Daily Pageviews:
579,040 (17.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,279 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00658% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 74.4%81.9%394
Saudi Arabia 7.2%6.6%1112
Egypt 6.2%5.6%1331
Austria 5.7%2.0%901
Switzerland 1.1%0.5%4299
United Kingdom 0.7%0.3%42271

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
arabdict.com
100.00%100.00%17.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush arabdict.com
Domain:
  arabdict.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
130
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is arabdict.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much arabdict.com can earn?

Website Value:
$139,876.26
Daily Revenue:
$263.20
Monthly Revenue:
$7,896.00
Yearly Revenue:
$96,068.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is arabdict.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.209.25
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.209.25

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does arabdict.com load?

Average Load Time:
(640 ms) 91 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to arabdict.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS bayan.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS lina.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 67 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
arabdict.com widget